Return
Home
Contact
Us
Downloads
& Applications
Greenville
County Golf Association
Greenville
County Amateur
The
Cyder Cup Matches
Upstate
Amateur Championship
 
 

2020 Upstate Amateur Championship - Saturday Tee Times


7:50 Bill Necciai                    
  Jimmy Gaffney                    
  Doug Wall                    
                       
8:00 Jack Magera   9:40 Jeremy Revis   11:20 Cabrick Waters   1:00 Jimmy Singnoi  
  Zach McDermid     Jesse Kinnunen     Daniel Day     Michael Solberg  
  Christian Davidson     Levi Moody     Scott McDowell     Steve Andfinsen  
        Chris Moffatt     Brandon Coggins     Ty Campbell  
                       
8:10 Justin Sams   9:50 Michael Campbell   11:30 STARTER TIME   1:10 Colby Pope  
  Kyle Hackel     Yancey Johnson           Trace Meredith  
  Andrew Fowler     Tim Reardon   11:40 Juan DelaGarza     Henry Hall  
  Kevin Mason           Carter Rains     Mac Hagler  
              Nick Willis        
8:20 Andrew Rose   10:00 Walker Redmon     Charlie Tate   1:20 Miller Harbin  
  Sean Miller     Ryan Lynn           Austin Duncan  
  Connor Fahey     Sam Merrell   11:50 AJ Nolin     Evans Lewis  
  Benjamin Loudermilk     Hunter Fry     Benjamin Mills     Alex Parker  
              Matthew Campbell        
8:30 Jenkins Dwight   10:10 Michael Koble     James Earl   1:30 Brian Quackenbush  
  Austin Adams     Stephen Heard           Michael Meredith  
  Benny Hagerty     Robbie Gravley   12:00 Mason Whatley     Lleyton Renner  
  Onterio Jones     Sam Gravley     Nat Simkins     Jimmy McCollum  
              Nick Howell        
8:40 Dean Nance   10:20 Austen Barber     Sean David League   1:40 Columb Knight  
  Ron Clontz     Jeremy Poe           Scott Hughes  
  Doug Ramey     Jonathan Poe   12:10 Ely Cornwell     Freddie Page  
  Jose Alvarez     Abe Sanders     Bradley Tedstone     Jonathan Stone  
              Matthew Brewer        
8:50 Ken Kirkland   10:30 STARTER TIME     Jesse Donald   1:50 George Eubank  
  Chris Koon                 Bjorn Rosengren  
  Doug Appleby   10:40 Zander Briggs   12:20 Dylan Fincher     Dean Beckley  
  Kurt Waldthausen     Drayton Stewart     Vijay Mishra     Cooper Bolt  
        Ian Faulkoner     Zach Bishop        
9:00 Perry Hartin     Willis Rogers     Panop Norasing   2:00 Magnus Randsted  
  Mike Hartin                 Christian Kahrs Skaale  
  Robbie Biershenk   10:50 Levi Joiner   12:30 John Woolston     Taylor Hubbard  
  Danny Brock     Scott Dunsire     Lindsay Builder     Oliver Paddon  
        Brad Schmidt     Brett Krekorian        
9:10 STARTER TIME     Jordan Felts     Kyle McKinney        
                       
9:20 Michael Powell   11:00 Jackson Hill   12:40 STARTER TIME        
  JP Ferguson     Jonathan Brennan              
  Cory Taylor     Jackson Lyons              
  Harry Weisner     Parker Fain              
                       
9:30 Russ Gillig   11:10 Douglas Walker   12:50 Jason Steiner        
  Walt Todd     Brad Plaziak     Riley Hilton        
  Robert Lutomski     Kobie Morton     James MacIntosh        
  Raymond Wooten     Bryce Beard     Sam Rice        
                       
                       





COVID-19 Guidelines & Reccomendations for the Upstate Two Man  






| Tee Times & Scores | Tournament Tee Times | MEMBERS PAGE | Great Links |
| Return Home | Contact Us | Downloads & Applications | Greenville County Golf Association | Greenville County Amateur | The Cyder Cup Matches | Upstate Amateur Championship |
 
 



Copyright 2021, Upstate Golf Club. All rights reserved.